2023 DEUCES WILD ELITE NORTH SCHEDULE

DEUCES WILD LACROSSE IS NOW THE FASTEST LACROSSE PLAYED AT THE HIGH SCHOOL LEVEL. WITH FREE MOVEMENT AND OPPORTUNITY TO SCORE 2 POINTS, LACROSSE HAS NOW JUMPED TO ANOTHER LEVEL IN THE STATE OF NEW JERSEY. PARTICIPANTS SHOULD EXPECT THE HIGHEST LEVEL OF QUALITY LACROSSE OFFERED ON THE MARKET. PLAYERS CAN SIGN UP FOR DEUCES WILD WITH THEIR HIGH SCHOOL OR CLUB TEAM, OR AS AN INDIVIDUAL. THERE ARE A LIMITED NUMBER OF TEAM AND INDIVIDUAL SPOTS EACH YEAR. REGISTER TODAY TO GET IN THE FASTEST GAME IN THE COUNTRY. ARE YOU READY?

Centercourt Morristown

WEEK 3WEEK 3WEEK 3WEEK 3
21-JanSATURDAY21-JanSATURDAY
4:00pmRidgewood WHITEPocket AcesRED Div
5:00pmMadison MAROONMontclairBLK Div
6:00pmWarwickKent PlaceBLK Div
22-JanSUNDAY22-JanSUNDAY
9:00amCancelledCancelled
10:00amMSDARaidersRED Div
11:00amRidge – GREENSuffernBLK Div
12:00pmWestfield WHITERidge – WhiteRED Div
1:00pmWestfield BLUERidgewood MAROONBLK Div
2:00pmBernardsMadison GOLDRED Div
3:00pmScotch PlainsCedar GroveRED Div
4:00pmChatham BluePleasant ValleyBLK Div
5:00pmRidgewood BLACKChatham BlackRED Div
6:00pmChatham – WHITEPingryBLK Div
7:00pmNew ProvidenceJeffersonRED Div
WEEK 4WEEK 4WEEK 4WEEK 4
28-JanSATURDAY28-JanSATURDAY
4:00pmSuffernStingRED Div
5:00pmChatham BluePingryBLK Div
6:00pmMontclairChatham – WHITEBLK Div
29-JanSUNDAY29-JanSUNDAY
9:00amMadison MAROONRidge – GREENBLK Div
10:00amNew ProvidenceRidgewood WHITERED Div
11:00amRidgewood MAROONGlen RidgeBLK Div
12:00pmJeffersonCedar GroveRED Div
1:00pmRidgewood BLACKRaidersRED Div
2:00pmPocket AcesWestfield WHITERED Div
3:00pmWarwickPleasant ValleyBLK Div
4:00pmChatham BLACKRidge-WhiteBLK Div
5:00pmMSDAMadison GOLDRED Div
6:00pmWestfield BLUEKent PlaceBLK Div
7:00pmScotch PlainsBernardsRED Div
WEEK 5WEEK 5WEEK 5WEEK 5
4-FebSATURDAY4-FebSATURDAY
4:00pmScotch PlainsMadison GOLDRED Div
5:00pmKent PlaceMadison MAROONBLK Div
6:00pmGlen RidgeRidge – GREENBLK Div
5-FebSUNDAY5-FebSUNDAY
9:00amWestfield WHITENew ProvidenceRED Div
10:00amPocket AcesCedar GroveRED Div
11:00amRidgewood BLACKJeffersonRED Div
12:00pmWarwickPingryBLK Div
1:00pmRidgewood WHITEChatham BlackRED Div
2:00pmSuffernPleasant ValleyBLK Div
3:00pmRidge – WhiteRaidersRED Div
4:00pmRidgewood MAROONChatham – WHITEBLK Div
5:00pmMontclairChatham BlueBLK Div
6:00pmStingWestfield BLUEBLK Div
7:00pmMSDABernardsRED Div
WEEK 6WEEK 6WEEK 6WEEK 6
11-FebSATURDAY11-FebSATURDAY
3:00pmRidgewood BLACKMadison GOLDRED Div
4:00pmSuffernWarwickBLK Div
5:00pmStingRidgewood MAROONBLK Div
6:00pmGlen RidgeKent PlaceBLK Div
7:00pmNew ProvidenceCedar GroveBLK Div
8:00pmChatham – WHITERidge – GREENBLK Div
12-FebSUNDAY12-FebSUNDAY
8:00 AMChatham BlackWestfield WHITERED Div
9:00amJeffersonScotch PlainsRED Div
10:00amPocket AcesBernardsRED Div
11:00amPleasant ValleyWestfield BLUEBLK Div
12:00pmRidge – WhiteMSDARED Div
1:00pmRaidersRidgewood WHITERED Div
2:00pmPingryMontclairRED Div
3:00pmChatham BlueMadison MAROONBLK Div
WEEK 7WEEK 7WEEK 7WEEK 7
25-FebSATURDAY25-FebSATURDAY
4:00pmRED Div Rank 14RED Div Rank 13RED Div
5:00pmBLK Div Rank 14BLK Div Rank 13BLK Div
6:00pmRED Div Rank 12RED Div Rank 11RED Div
26-FebSUNDAY26-FebSUNDAY
9:00amBLK Div Rank 12BLK Div Rank 11BLK Div
10:00amRED Div Rank 10RED Div Rank 9RED Div
11:00amBLK Div Rank 10BLK Div Rank 9BLK Div
12:00pmRED Div Rank 8RED Div Rank 7RED Div
1:00pmBLK Div Rank 8BLK Div Rank 7BLK Div
2:00pmRED Div Rank 6RED Div Rank 5RED Div
3:00pmBLK Div Rank 6BLK Div Rank 5BLK Div
4:00pmRED Div Rank 4RED Div Rank 3RED Div
5:00pmBLK Div Rank 4BLK Div Rank 3BLK Div
6:00pmRED Div Rank 2RED Div Rank 1RED Div
7:00pmBLK Div Rank 2BLK Div Rank 1BLK Div




REGISTER