2022 DEUCES WILD ELITE SOUTH SCHEDULE

DEUCES WILD LACROSSE IS NOW THE FASTEST LACROSSE PLAYED AT THE HIGH SCHOOL LEVEL. WITH FREE MOVEMENT AND OPPORTUNITY TO SCORE 2 POINTS, LACROSSE HAS NOW JUMPED TO ANOTHER LEVEL IN THE STATE OF NEW JERSEY. PARTICIPANTS SHOULD EXPECT THE HIGHEST LEVEL OF QUALITY LACROSSE OFFERED ON THE MARKET. PLAYERS CAN SIGN UP FOR DEUCES WILD WITH THEIR HIGH SCHOOL OR CLUB TEAM, OR AS AN INDIVIDUAL. THERE ARE A LIMITED NUMBER OF TEAM AND INDIVIDUAL SPOTS EACH YEAR. REGISTER TODAY TO GET IN THE FASTEST GAME IN THE COUNTRY. ARE YOU READY?

2022 Deuces Wild Elite SOUTH - Official Schedule


		


		
JANUARY 30th	
			
9:00am	RED 	F 1	
Hopewell-Hightstown   vs.  WWP North-Pennington

9:00am	BLACK	F 3   
Northwomen - NAVY     vs.  Big Red Lax

10:00am	RED 	F 1   
Council Rock-GOLD     vs.  Peddie-Lawrence

10:00am	BLACK	F 3   
Hopewell BLACK	      vs.  Titans

11:00am	RED 	F 1   
Neshaminy #1	      vs.  Robbinsville-Steinart

11:00am	BLACK	F 3	
Council Rock - BLUE   vs.  Princeton

12:00pm	RED 	F 1	
Robbinsville-RED      vs.  Neshaminy #2

12:00pm	BLACK	F 3	
Notre Dame	      vs.  Allentown

1:00pm	RED 	F 1	
Northwomen-WHITE      vs.  Hamilton West
	
1:00pm	BLACK	F 3	
Patriots	      vs.  New Hope Solesbury
					
				

	
FEBRUARY 6th		
		
9:00am	RED 	F 1	
Robbinsville-Steinart vs. Hopewell-Hightstown

9:00am	BLACK	F 3	
Notre Dame	      vs. New Hope Solesbury

10:00am	RED 	F 1	
Neshaminy #1	      vs. Neshaminy #2

10:00am	BLACK	F 3	
Council Rock - BLUE   vs. Patriots

11:00am	RED 	F 1	
Council Rock-GOLD     vs. Robbinsville-RED

11:00am	BLACK	F 3	
Allentown	      vs. Hopewell BLACK

12:00pm	RED 	F 1	
Peddie-Lawrence       vs. Hamilton West

12:00pm	BLACK	F 3	
Princeton	      vs. Big Red Lax

1:00pm	RED 	F 1	
WWP North-Pennington  vs. Northwomen-WHITE

1:00pm	BLACK	F 3   
Northwomen - NAVY     vs.  Titan      
				

	
					
FEBRUARY 13th	
			
9:00am	RED 	F 1	
Robbinsville-Steinart	vs. Northwomen-WHITE

9:00am	BLACK	F 3	
Notre Dame	        vs. Hopewell BLACK

10:00am	RED 	F 1	
Robbinsville-RED	vs. Hamilton West

10:00am	BLACK	F 3	
Patriots	        vs. Big Red Lax

11:00am	RED 	F 1	
Neshaminy #1	        vs. Hopewell-Hightstown

11:00am	BLACK	F 3	
Allentown	        vs. Northwomen - NAVY

12:00pm	RED 	F 1	
Neshaminy #2	        vs. Council Rock-GOLD

12:00pm	BLACK	F 3	
Princeton	        vs. Titans

1:00pm	RED 	F 1	
Peddie-Lawrence	        vs. WWP North-Pennington

1:00pm	BLACK	F 3	
New Hope Solesbury	vs. Council Rock - BLUE
					


					
FEBRUARY 20th
				
9:00am	RED 	F 1	
Robbinsville-RED	vs. WWP North-Pennington

9:00am	BLACK	F 3	
New Hope Solesbury	vs. Hopewell BLACK

10:00am	RED 	F 1	
Robbinsville-Steinart	vs. Peddie-Lawrence

10:00am	BLACK	F 3	
Patriots	        vs. Titans

11:00am	RED 	F 1	
Neshaminy #2	        vs. Hopewell-Hightstown

11:00am	BLACK	F 3	
Allentown	        vs. Princeton

12:00pm	RED 	F 1	
Northwomen-WHITE	vs. Neshaminy #1

12:00pm	BLACK	F 3	
Big Red Lax	        vs.  Council Rock - BLUE

1:00pm	RED 	F 1	
Hamilton West	        vs.  Council Rock-GOLD

1:00pm	BLACK	F 3	
Northwomen - NAVY	vs.  Notre Dame
					


					
FEBRUARY 27th	-  FINAL WEEKEND
 **CERTAIN GAME TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE BECAUSE OF DW CHAMPIONSHIPS.
	
9:00am	RED 	F 1	
Robbinsville-Steinart	vs.  Robbinsville-RED

9:00am	BLACK	F 3	
Allentown	        vs.  Patriots

10:00am	RED 	F 1	
Peddie-Lawrence	        vs.  Neshaminy #1

10:00am	BLACK	F 3	
Princeton	        vs.  Notre Dame

11:00am	RED 	F 1	
Neshaminy #2	        vs.  Hamilton West

11:00am	BLACK	F 3	
Council Rock - BLUE     vs.  Titans	

12:00pm	RED 	F 1	
WWP North-Pennington	vs.  Council Rock-GOLD

12:00pm	BLACK	F 3	
New Hope Solesbury	vs.  Big Red Lax

1:00pm	RED 	F 1	
Northwomen-WHITE	vs.  Hopewell-Hightstown

1:00pm	BLACK	F 3	
Northwomen - NAVY	vs.  Hopewell BLACK
					
					

Centercourt Lawrence: 1080 Spruce St.  Lawrence Township, NJ 08648